November 2019

Steps in Time with Julie Carter 11/10/19

Steps in Time with Julie Carter 11/10/19

Dance Express Performing Arts Center with Emily Bufferd 11/15/19

Dance Express Performing Arts Center with Emily Bufferd 11/15/19

Dance Express Performing Arts Center with Andrew Black 11/17/19

Dance Express Performing Arts Center with Andrew Black 11/17/19

New York Junior League and Boys & Girls Club with Marcia Meade 11/23/19

New York Junior League and Boys & Girls Club with Marcia Meade 11/23/19

Fit to Dance with Emily Bufferd 11/24/19

Fit to Dance with Emily Bufferd 11/24/19

Fit to Dance with Kelly Bolick 11/24/19

Fit to Dance with Kelly Bolick 11/24/19

Fit to Dance with Lizzy Supan 11/24/19

Fit to Dance with Lizzy Supan 11/24/19

October 2019

Equity- St. Thomas of Aquin's with Melissa Ramos 10/7/19

Equity- St. Thomas of Aquin’s with Melissa Ramos 10/7/19

Artmosphere 10/22/19

Artmosphere 10/22/19

September 2019

Anne Mohan Dance Party with Ianthe Mellors 9/21/19

Anne Mohan Dance Party with Ianthe Mellors 9/21/19

American Travel Group-Premier with John Leggio 9/23/19

American Travel Group Premier with John Leggio 9/23/19

TP World Tours-Promenade Dance Studio with Plu Sayampol 9/30/19

TP World Tours-Promenade Dance Studio with Plu Sayampol 9/30/19

August 2019

Arabesque-Sloan's Dance Studios with Julie Carter 8/1/19

Arabesque-Sloan’s Dance Studios with Julie Carter 8/1/19

Maria Amelia Jazz Dance with John Leggio 8/30/19

Maria Amelia Jazz Dance with John Leggio 8/30/19

July 2019

BC Fields Dance Company with Plu Sayampol 7/1/19

BC Fields Dance Company with Plu Sayampol 7/1/19

Dance Experience with Yancy Greene 7/6/19

Dance Experience with Yancy Greene 7/6/19

All That Jazz Academy of Dance with Tera-Lee Pollin 7/8/19

All That Jazz Academy of Dance with Tera-Lee Pollin 7/8/19

Global Dance Tours-One Maker Academy with Lizzy Belton 7/14/19

Global Dance Tours-One Maker Academy with Lizzy Belton 7/14/19

Global Dance Tours-One Maker Academy with Julie Carter 7/14/19

Global Dance Tours-One Maker Academy with Julie Carter 7/14/19

Artmosphere 7/15/19

Artmosphere 7/15/19

Espaco 2L with Dana Moore 7/17/19

Espaco 2L with Dana Moore 7/17/19

Espaco 2L with Plu Sayampol 7/18/19

Espaco 2L with Plu Sayampol 7/18/19

Eaton Bank Academy with Emily Bufferd 7/19/19

Eaton Bank Academy with Emily Bufferd 7/19/19

Eaton Bank Academy with James Kinney 7/19/19

Eaton Bank Academy with James Kinney 7/19/19

Espaco 2L with John Leggio 7/20/19

Espaco 2L with John Leggio 7/20/19

DTUSA with Kathy Sullivan 7/30/19

DTUSA with Kathy Sullivan 7/30/19

Dance Connection with Andrew Black 7/31/19

Dance Connection with Andrew Black 7/31/19

June 2019

US Group Tours-Dance Stop with Andrew Black 6/6/19

US Group Tours-Dance Stop with Andrew Black 6/6/19

BC Fields Dance Company with Robin Dunn 6/27/19

BC Fields Dance Company with Robin Dunn 6/27/19

BC Fields Dance Company with Marijke Eliasberg 6/28/19

BC Fields Dance Company with Marijke Eliasberg 6/28/19

May 2019

Cobequid Dance Academy with John Leggio 5/17/19

Cobequid Dance Academy with John Leggio 5/17/19

Cobequid Dance Academy with Tomiko Magario 5/17/19

Cobequid Dance Academy with Tomiko Magario 5/17/19

Jovodance with Linda Gelinas 5/19/19

Jovodance with Linda Gelinas 5/19/19

Jovodance with Emily Bufferd 5/19/19

Jovodance with Emily Bufferd 5/19/19

Jovodance with John Leggio 5/19/19

Jovodance with John Leggio 5/19/19

Jovodance with Andrew Black 5/19/19

Jovodance with Andrew Black 5/19/19

April 2019

California State University At Fullerton with John Leggio 4/2/19

California State University At Fullerton with John Leggio 4/2/19

Study Link-Edinburgh College with Plu Sayampol 4/5/19

Study Link-Edinburgh College with Plu Sayampol 4/5/19

Panther Creek High School with Marijke Eliasberg 4/7/19

Panther Creek High School with Marijke Eliasberg 4/7/19

Dance Travel-The Theatre Factory with Plu Sayampol 4/8/19

Dance Travel-The Theatre Factory with Plu Sayampol 4/8/19

Artmosphere 4/8/19

Artmosphere 4/8/19

Hojskolen Snoghoj with Emily Bufferd 4/11/19

Hojskolen Snoghoj with Emily Bufferd 4/11/19

Hojskolen Snoghoj with Plu Sayampol 4/12/19

Hojskolen Snoghoj with Plu Sayampol 4/12/19

Effie Nanas School Of Classical Ballet with Davis Robertson 4/18/19

Effie Nanas School Of Classical Ballet with Davis Robertson 4/18/19

Effie Nanas School Of Classical Ballet with Linda Gelinas 4/18/19

Effie Nanas School Of Classical Ballet with Linda Gelinas 4/18/19

Appomattox Regional Governor's School with Tera-Lee Pollin 4/27/19

Appomattox Regional Governor’s School with Tera-Lee Pollin 4/27/19

Dance Xone Extreme with Emily Bufferd 4/27/19

Dance Xone Extreme with Emily Bufferd 4/27/19

March 2019

Educational Performance Tours-Cibola High School with Robin Dunn 3/10/19

Educational Performance Tours-Cibola High School with Robin Dunn 3/10/19

Green Light Group Tours-LaVilla School with Kathy Sullivan & Josu Gallestequi 3/16/19

Green Light Group Tours-LaVilla School with Kathy Sullivan & Josu Gallestequi 3/16/19

Columbia College Of Chicago with Billy Griffin 3/28/19

Columbia College Of Chicago with Billy Griffin 3/28/19

Educational Performance Tours-Heritage Middle School with Sarah Burke 3/29/19

Educational Performance Tours-Heritage Middle School with Sarah Burke 3/29/19

Educational Performance Tours-Heritage Middle School with Julie Carter 3/29/19

Educational Performance Tours-Heritage Middle School with Julie Carter 3/29/19

Fairfax High School Academy with Jolea Maffei 3/31/19

Fairfax High School Academy with Jolea Maffei 3/31/19

Academy Of Dance By Lori with Billy Griffin 3/31/19

Academy Of Dance By Lori with Billy Griffin 3/31/19

February 2019

Exeter College with Richard Pierlon 2/7/19

Exeter College with Richard Pierlon 2/7/19

San Mateo High School with Marijke Eliasberg 2/15/19

San Mateo High School with Marijke Eliasberg 2/15/19

San Mateo High School with Linda Gelinas 2/15/19

San Mateo High School with Linda Gelinas 2/15/19

San Mateo High School with Robin Powell 2/15/19

San Mateo High School with Robin Powell 2/15/19

Equity-Shorham Academy with Yancy Greene 2/17/19

Equity-Shorham Academy with Yancy Greene 2/17/19

Luna Dance with IngaMarie Gerson 2/17/19

Luna Dance with IngaMarie Gerson 2/17/19

Fairfax Ballet with James Kinney 2/17/19

Fairfax Ballet with James Kinney 2/17/19

Equity-Birmingham Ormiston Academy with Plu Sayampol 2/21/19

Equity-Birmingham Ormiston Academy with Plu Sayampol 2/21/19

Equity-Birmingham Ormiston Academy with Richard Stafford 2/21/19

Equity-Birmingham Ormiston Academy with Richard Stafford 2/21/19

January 2019

Bellville High School with Katie Homer 1/5/19

Bellville High School with Katie Homer 1/5/19

Qualite Turismo with Emily Bufferd 1/23/19

Qualite Turismo with Emily Bufferd 1/23/19

Qualite Turismo with Sarah Burke 1/23/19

Qualite Turismo with Sarah Burke 1/23/19

ArtisTree with Randy Skinner 1/25/19

ArtisTree with Randy Skinner 1/25/19

December 2018

Laura's School Of Dance with John Leggio 12/14/18

Laura’s School Of Dance with John Leggio 12/14/18

Laura's School Of Dance with Julie Carter 12/14/18

Laura’s School Of Dance with Julie Carter 12/14/18

Junior League-Boys & Girls Club with Robin Dunn 12/15/18

Junior League-Boys & Girls Club with Robin Dunn 12/15/18